Here's a list of everyone who signed up to come to the LC 75-80 MultiClass Reunion.
 
Check out the 'Classmates' link to see info
on 1975 through 1980 alumni!
Guest Purchased Tickets
Darlene Ackley-Raymond
 
Charlie Albers
 
Cheryl Thomas (Alfred)
 
Mary Flowers (Arnold)
 
Janet Bakker
 
Ann Rydlewski (Barsic)
 
Bob Barsic
 
Cliff Barsic
 
Jayne Bakker (Barsic)
 
Mark Beggs
 
Deb Misewicz (Bonk)
 
Gary Bonk
 
Gina Gina Krajewski (Bonk)
 
Karla Bozek
 
Rick Butler
 
Bonnie Davis (Campainiello)
 
Cindi Orban (Cartwright)
 
Donald Casson
 
Madeline Kiel (Casson)
 
Janet Gawrys (Cernyar)
 
Maria Carter (cload)
 
Janell Klingaman (Conorich)
 
Jon Cooke
 
Patty Keck (Cooke)
 
Linda Govert (Copelin)
 
Christie Griffin (Corradetti)
 
Joe Cunius
 
Marcie Gronowski (Cunius)
 
Jim Darnell
 
SHANNON DINES
 
Glenn Dotson
 
Terry Bannon (Dotson)
 
Denise Patterson (Elzinga)
 
Wendy Young (Erickson)
 
Guy Estes
 
Lynette Alger (Estes)
 
Cathleen Schonert (Fiscus)
 
Ray Fiscus
 
Shane Frank
 
Susan Frank
 
Dorene Ferestad (Germain)
 
Randy Janet Gawrys Date (Glidewell)
 
Diana Bock (Goode)
 
Kurt Goode
 
Ed Green
 
Kelly Gronowski
 
Kirk Gronowski
 
Jeffrey Hilderbrandt
 
Jack Hill
 
Connie Kool (Hoernig)
 
Holly Wilking (Hough)
 
Philip Hough
 
Phyllis Lay (Jones)
 
Doug Jordan
 
Julie Phillips (Kabboord)
 
Cynthia Gibson (Kaluf)
 
Karen Hoernig (Kidd)
 
Michael Kidd
 
Mark Kiel
 
Yvonne Koepl
 
Beth Krager
 
Paul Lay
 
Becky Lovins
 
Donna Gregor (Lukasic)
 
Tim Lukasic
 
Dina Yaney (Luketich)
 
Randall J Luketich
 
Phylis Butler (Mamula)
 
Diane Frankenberger (Mason)
 
Vaughn Massey
 
JACKIE PRICE (MCCOY)
 
Pamela Furtyo (Mickey)
 
Dorothy Haryasz (Miller)
 
Joanie Orban (Milligan)
 
Mike Misewicz
 
Morroco Mole
 
Joanne Phillips (Olcott)
 
Brian Peyton
 
Jackie Evans (Peyton)
 
Joe Raymond
 
Laurie Whitted (Rowe)
 
Allan Seifert
 
Lisa Whitted (Seifert)
 
Craig Siemans
 
Jerry Slawson
 
Lisa Buck (Slawson)
 
Bob Stinson
 
Cathy Teibel (Stinson)
 
Michelle Kovanda (Strickland)
 
Tony Strickland
 
Paula Svetlecich
 
A. Jeanie Gorley (Taylor)
 
Beth Teibel
 
Jeffrey Tokar
 
Sharon Tokar
 
Nancy Townsend (Townsend)
 
Jeff Tussey
 
Deb Lehndorf (Updyke)
 
Larry Updyke
 
Mark VanBuskirk
 
Tracey VanBuskirk
 
Debera Morweiser (Wahl)
 
Kerry Walsh
 
Mary Beth Hudec (Walsh)
 
Sophie Nikolopoulos (walton)
 
Bob Wells
 
Pam Skaggs (Whitaker)